ELENCO ALUNNI CLASSI PRIME SCUOLA SECONDARIA

 

SCUOLA SECONDARIA "PRIULI"  - CLASSE  1^  SEZ.  A

Tempo  Normale  30 H   -  2^ Lingua :   TEDESCO

  COGNOME

NOME

 

AMATO 

EMMA

 

AMODIA 

MONICA

 

BECCARELLO 

LUCIANO

 

BOCCATO 

TOMMASO

 

CALTRAN 

GIORGIA

 

CHINELLATO 

ISABEL

 

COSTA 

EVA

 

COSTANTINI 

TOMMASO

 

DEI BEI CAENAZZO

ILARIA

 

DE GIULIO 

NICOLO'

 

DONATINI 

NICOLO'

 

GANDINI

ELEONORA

 

LA GRECA 

MATTIA

 

LAVELLI 

RICCARDO

 

MAGGIONI 

MARTA

 

MICELLI 

FRANCESCA

 

NORDIO

EDWARD

 

PLAISANT 

TANIA

 

RENOSTO 

FRANCESCA

 

RIODA

RUBEN

 

SCANDAGLIATO 

LEONARDO

 

URBANI 

PIETRO  G.

 

VIANELLO 

LINDA

 

 

 

                                                                                  

SCUOLA SECONDARIA "PRIULI"  - CLASSE  1^  SEZ.  B

Tempo  Normale  30 H   -  2^ Lingua :   SPAGNOLO

COGNOME

NOME

 

BIASUTTI 

NINA MARIA

 

BOTTONI

EMMA

 

COCCIONI

CAMILLA VANESSA

 

COMINOTTO

BERNABO'

 

DIATTA

ELIA

 

DOGLIONI 

COSTANZA

 

FATTACCIO

GIULIA

 

FILIPPI

ANNA

 

GAGGIO

GIACOMO

 

GIANOLLA

ELEONORA

 

LO SCALZO

LETIZIA

 

MONTAGNER

EDOARDO

 

MORO

ANITA

 

PAVAN

NICOLA

 

PEDROCCO

ARIANNA

 

REGAZZO

JACOPO

 

SIMEONE

RICCARDO

 

TAGLIAPIETRA 

GIULIA

 

VIANELLO

NOA

 

VIANELLO

GIULIO

 

VIZIANELLO

LUDOVICO

 

 

                                                         

SCUOLA SECONDARIA "PRIULI"  - CLASSE  1^  SEZ.  C

Tempo  Normale  30 H   -  2^ Lingua :   SPAGNOLO

        

COGNOME

NOME

ANDREOTTA

LEO ALBERTO

BORTOLUZZI 

JACOPO

BRESSAN

MARCO

CAPUTO

CAMILLA

CAVALIERI

EMMA

CERCHIAI  

CARLOTTA

DALLA GIUSTINA

ALICE

DE BIANCHI

QUARZIA

DE PAZZI 

GIOVANNI

GAGGIO 

NICOLO'

LATELLA

GIULIANO

MARTIN

FABIANA

MENCINI

MARGHERITA

NOVENDRINI

EMMA

PEDROCCO

FRANCESCO

PEDROCCO

GIORGIA

QUAGLIO

GIACOMO

RADO

CHIARA

SCARPA

ROCCO

SPANO'

GRETA

 

SCUOLA SECONDARIA "SAN  PROVOLO"  - CLASSE  1^  SEZ.  D

Tempo  Normale  30 H   -  2^ Lingua :   SPAGNOLO

        

COGNOME

NOME

ALARILLA

MARK

BEGNAMIN

ALESSANDRA

BEZZON

SIRYA

BURCOVICH

PIETRO

CHEONG YUEN

GIANLUCA

COMIN

SILVIA

DELL'OLIVO

ERNESTO

DORIA

GIADA

DUSSIN

PIETRO

FASAN

GIADA

GIOIELLO

ROCCO

MARCHIO'

ALVISE

MIANI

TOMMASO

NARDO

NICOLO'

NORDIO

MEHDI

RANIERI

MATTEO

RAUNISI

MATILDE LUCIA

ROSSI

LORENZO

SCARPA

GIADA

SCARPA

MATTEO

SEGUSO

ALLEGRA

SPERANZONI

MATTIA

SPINI

SAMUELE

TISSI

ZOE

ZAVAN

LEONARDO

 

SCUOLA SECONDARIA "SAN  PROVOLO"  - CLASSE  1^  SEZ.  E

Tempo  Normale  30 H   -  2^ Lingua :   SPAGNOLO

        

COGNOME

NOME

ABBASSI

 AMINAH

ANDREATTA

LEONARDO

AGNESIN

NOA

BORGHESE

CAROLINA

BOTEZATU

RAUL  IONUT

BRUTTOCAO

EMMA

DABALA'

MICHELANGELO

DE LUCA

SARA

DE PRETTO

GIORGIA

FOLIN

ATHENA

FORNASARI

ALICE

FRIZZELE

CHRISTIAN

LINCETTO

TOMMASO

MARELLA

GABRIEL

MARZO

RENZO

MATTIUZZI

PIERO

MELES

SEM

NORDIO

GUGLIELMO

PAPACIZZA

ALESSANDRO

QUINTAVALLE

ALYSSA

SOFFIATO

CHIARA

TOFFOLETTO

LEONARDO

VIANELLO

MARCO

YANOS

JEAN NIKOLAI

ZITTI

ELIA