genitori eletti nei consigli di classe a.s.2017/18 
  plesso secondaria PRIULI 
classe genitori
1A

Alessandra Franzoi, Chiara Pessina,  Elisabetta Ancilotto , Patricia Grace

1B

Monica Paolini, Lisa Negrello, Elisabetta Bezzi, Giorgia Continella

1C

Ferrari Alice, Cariati Giuseppe

1D  Giorgi Marina C., Fenzo Chiara
2A

Monica Stefani, Daniela Biavati, Barbara Del Mercato, Giulia Dal Carlo

2B

Rincorosi Alberta, Mhanna Yousef, Marinello Mattia, Sarti Veronica

2C

Pizzolla Federica, Scanferlato Francesca

3A

Povoledo Raffaella, Bresciani Laura, Amadio Gabriella

3B

Alessandro Doglioni, Bianca Cominotto

3C

Zulian Marina, Lasala Susanna, Agnoletto Barbara

                                   plesso secondaria s.PROVOLO 
classe genitori
1E

 Battista Marcella

1F

Calderan Giorgia, Benetazzo Alvise, Susanetti Laura

1G

Grasselli Elisabetta, Scarpa Fabio

2D

Francesca Cecamore, Michela Bullo

2E

Alessandra Cecchini, Amedea Perini

2F

Francesco Zanon, Giorgia Bertoli, Michela Minetto 

3D

Camilla Leardini, Sara Mion,  Claudia Carlon, Sabrina Vianello

3E

D'Este Orietta, Fantinelli Consuelo, Toffoli Anna, Culjak Stela

  plesso primaria Diaz
classe genitori
1A ZENNARO NICOLA 
1B CROCI FRANCESCA 
2A BORDIGLIA NATASCIA
2B MORO ISABELLA
3A BRENNER NAOMI 
3B ALFONSO MATTEO
4A SANTI RAFFAELLA
4B ZAMBON SUNA 
4B PARISE ELENA 
5A STEFFINLONGO SEBASTIANO
5B GUAZZALOCA GIORGIA
  plesso primaria Canal
classe genitori
1A BORELLI CATERINA
1B DE PIANA ALESSANDRA
2A DOLCETTA GAIA
2B

GABRIELE DANIELA

3A STEVANATO SILVIA
3B MARCHIORO GIOVANNA
4A BARSOTTI ALENA
4B

VIANELLO VALERIO

4C ROSA SILVIA
5A CARRARO MICHELA
  plesso primaria Manzoni
classe genitori
1A MAGRO ELENA
2A CAPUTO GIAMPAOLO
3A

MAJER DELFIA

3B UBERTI STEFANIA
5A PENNISI ANDREA
  plesso primaria Zambelli
classe genitori
1A DABALA’ CATERINA
2A GHEZZO FEDERICA
3A VIANELLO ROBERTO
4A ZENNARO CLAUDIA 
5A MANOLA FRANCESCA VITTORIA
  plesso infanzia Diaz
classe genitori
 sez.1 Parise Elena
 sez.2 Gentile Antonella