genitori eletti nei consigli di classe a.s.2018/19
  plesso secondaria PRIULI 
classe genitori
1A

Bonotto Eleonora,   Rizzi Francesca

1B

Di Pumpo Mariagrazia,  Francesconi Francesco, Giardina Caterina, Parutto Fiorenza

1C

Tatiana Cibien, Candida Paola

1D

Baldan Chiara,  Busetto Martina, Fagherazzi Maria Luisa, Pianetti Silvia

2A

Franzoi Alessandra,  Pessina Chiara, Grace Patricia,  Ancillotto Elisabetta 

2B

Paolini Monica, Bezzi Elisabetta, Negrello Lisa, Continella Giorgia

2C

Negrin Francesca,  Bellodi Marzia

2D

Giorgi Marina,  Fenzo Chiara, De Gregori Roberta

3A

Biavati Daniela,  Del Mercato Barbara

3B

Mhanna Youssef,  Sarti Veronica, Rincorosi Alberta, Marinello Mattia

3C

Pizzolla Federica, Scanferlato Francesca

                                   plesso secondaria s.PROVOLO 
classe genitori
1E

Robbi Sonia , Cappon Daniela, Penzo Alessandra,Sangiovanni Simonetta

1F

Massaria Claudia, Nemer Leda, Federico Mentil, Giummo Emanuela

1G

Cabiato Vanessa, Dalla Valle Roberto, Dall'Acqua Carlotta 

2G

Scarpa Fabio,  Piccininni Anna Laura,Salmon Ana Elena

2E

 Battista Marcella, Barbierato Massimo 

2F

Susanetti Laura, Marenco Carla Sabrina, Manao Elena, Benetazzo Alvise

3D

Manzelle Maria, Cecamore Francesca,   Cavaldoro Raffaella

3E

Cecchini Alessandra,  Zorzi Manuela

3F  Zanon Francesco,  Bertoli Giorgia,  Minetto Michela 
  plesso primaria Diaz
classe genitori
1A ZORTEA SARA
1B MONERO DIEGO
2A ZENNARO NICOLA
2B CROCI FRANCESCA
3A BORDIGLIA NATASCIA
3B

NEMER LEDA EUGENIA

4A BRENNER NAOMI
4B ALFONSO MATTEO
5A

SANTI RAFFAELLA

5B NESSUN ELETTO
5C ELENA PARISE
  plesso primaria Canal
classe genitori
1A VINCENZOTTI MONICA
2A BORELLI CATERINA
2B

DE DIANA ALESSANDRA

3A BIANCHINI ELENA
3B SCHIOPPETTI ILENIA
4A STEFANATO SILVIA
4B

MARCHIORO GIOVANNA

5A BARSOTTI LORENA
5B

VIANELLO VALERIO

5C ROSA SILVIA
  plesso primaria Manzoni
classe genitori
1A VINANTI CARLOTTA
2A MAGRO ELENA
3A

CAPUTO GIAMPAOLO

4A MAJER DELFINA
4B UBERTI STEFANIA
  plesso primaria Zambelli
classe genitori
1A GONZALEZ GEYLEEN
2A DABALA’ CATERINA
3A GHEZZO FEDERICA
4A VIANELLO ROBERTO
5A ZENNARO CLAUDIA
  plesso infanzia Diaz
classe genitori
 sez.1 Parise Elena
 sez.2 Gentile Antonella